ΑΟ Λουτράκι
Α Κατηγορία Κορινθίας 2018-2019
Print
1η Αγωνιστική
22-09-2018 16:30 ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ 2 : 3 A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ
22-09-2018 16:30 ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ 1 : 2 ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ
22-09-2018 16:30 ΑΣ. ΑΓΙΟΙ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΙ 0 : 3 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ 2006
22-09-2018 16:30 ΠΑΣ ΚΛΕΝΙΑ 1 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
22-09-2018 16:30 ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ
22-09-2018 16:30 ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ 2 : 2 Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ
22-09-2018 16:30 ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΚΙΟΥ
22-09-2018 16:30 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ

2η Αγωνιστική
06-10-2018 16:00 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ 2006 2 : 1 A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ
06-10-2018 16:00 ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΚΛΕΝΙΑ
06-10-2018 16:00 ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ 1 : 1 ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ
06-10-2018 16:00 ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΚΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
06-10-2018 16:00 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΣ. ΑΓΙΟΙ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΙ
06-10-2018 16:00 Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ 5 : 1 ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
06-10-2018 16:00 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ
06-10-2018 16:00 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ

3η Αγωνιστική
13-10-2018 16:00 A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ 2 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
13-10-2018 16:00 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ
13-10-2018 16:00 ΠΑΣ ΚΛΕΝΙΑ 0 : 1 ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ
13-10-2018 16:00 ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
13-10-2018 16:00 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ 2006 5 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ
13-10-2018 16:00 ΑΣ. ΑΓΙΟΙ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΙ 1 : 3 ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ
13-10-2018 16:00 ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ 2 : 1 ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΚΙΟΥ
13-10-2018 16:00 ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 2 : 3 Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ

4η Αγωνιστική
20-10-2018 16:00 ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ
20-10-2018 16:00 ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ 2 : 0 ΑΣ. ΑΓΙΟΙ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΙ
20-10-2018 16:00 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ
20-10-2018 16:00 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ
20-10-2018 16:00 Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
20-10-2018 16:00 ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΚΙΟΥ 0 : 6 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ 2006
20-10-2018 16:00 ΠΑΣ ΚΛΕΝΙΑ 2 : 3 ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ
20-10-2018 16:00 ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ

5η Αγωνιστική
27-10-2018 16:00 A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ 1 : 1 ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ
27-10-2018 16:00 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ
27-10-2018 16:00 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΚΙΟΥ
27-10-2018 16:00 ΑΣ. ΑΓΙΟΙ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΙ 0 : 1 ΠΑΣ ΚΛΕΝΙΑ
27-10-2018 16:00 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ 2006 4 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ
27-10-2018 16:00 ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ 2 : 0 ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
27-10-2018 16:00 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 5 : 0 ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
27-10-2018 16:00 ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ 0 : 0 Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ

6η Αγωνιστική
03-11-2018 15:00 ΑΣ. ΑΓΙΟΙ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΙ 0 : 1 ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ
03-11-2018 15:00 ΠΑΣ ΚΛΕΝΙΑ 1 : 4 A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ
03-11-2018 15:00 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
03-11-2018 15:00 ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
03-11-2018 15:00 ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2 : 1 ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ
03-11-2018 15:00 ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ 2 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ
03-11-2018 15:00 ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 3 ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΚΙΟΥ
03-11-2018 15:00 Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ 2006

7η Αγωνιστική
10-11-2018 15:00 A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ 1 : 0 ΑΣ. ΑΓΙΟΙ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΙ
10-11-2018 15:00 ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ 2 : 2 ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
10-11-2018 15:00 ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΚΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ
10-11-2018 15:00 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΠΑΣ ΚΛΕΝΙΑ
10-11-2018 15:00 ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ
10-11-2018 15:00 ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ 0 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
10-11-2018 15:00 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ 2006 2 : 0 ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
10-11-2018 15:00 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ 0 : 4 Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ

8η Αγωνιστική
17-11-2018 15:00 A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ 2 : 1 ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ
17-11-2018 15:00 ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ
17-11-2018 15:00 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 3 : 1 ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ
17-11-2018 15:00 ΠΑΣ ΚΛΕΝΙΑ 2 : 2 ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΚΙΟΥ
17-11-2018 15:00 ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
17-11-2018 15:00 ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ 2006
17-11-2018 15:00 ΑΣ. ΑΓΙΟΙ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΙ 2 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ
17-11-2018 15:00 Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ

9η Αγωνιστική
24-11-2018 15:00 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ 1 : 2 A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ
24-11-2018 15:00 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΠΑΣ ΚΛΕΝΙΑ
24-11-2018 15:00 ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ 2 : 0 ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ
24-11-2018 15:00 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ 2006 2 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
24-11-2018 15:00 ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΣ. ΑΓΙΟΙ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΙ
24-11-2018 15:00 ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 3 ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
24-11-2018 15:00 Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ
24-11-2018 15:00 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ

10η Αγωνιστική
01-12-2018 15:00 A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ 3 : 2 ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΚΙΟΥ
01-12-2018 15:00 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
01-12-2018 15:00 ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ 0 : 2 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ 2006
01-12-2018 15:00 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ
01-12-2018 15:00 ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ
01-12-2018 15:00 ΑΣ. ΑΓΙΟΙ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΙ 0 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ
01-12-2018 15:00 ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 0 : 1 ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ
01-12-2018 15:00 ΠΑΣ ΚΛΕΝΙΑ 0 : 2 Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ

11η Αγωνιστική
08-12-2018 15:00 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ 1 : 5 A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ
08-12-2018 15:00 ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 3 : 2 ΠΑΣ ΚΛΕΝΙΑ
08-12-2018 15:00 ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ 1 : 1 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ 2006
08-12-2018 15:00 ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ 2 : 0 ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
08-12-2018 15:00 Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ 4 : 1 ΑΣ. ΑΓΙΟΙ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΙ
08-12-2018 15:00 ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ
08-12-2018 15:00 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ
08-12-2018 15:00 ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ

12η Αγωνιστική
15-12-2018 15:00 A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ - : - Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ
15-12-2018 15:00 ΑΣ. ΑΓΙΟΙ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΙ - : - ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
15-12-2018 15:00 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ - : - ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ
15-12-2018 15:00 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ
15-12-2018 15:00 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ 2006 - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
15-12-2018 15:00 ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ - : - ΠΑΣ ΚΛΕΝΙΑ
15-12-2018 15:00 ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΚΙΟΥ - : - ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ
15-12-2018 15:00 ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ - : - ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ
SportCamp
Ουζερί
Rodogaz
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4